June 19, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Tom Richardson72.5389.13
Chris Wise72.7089.40
Jack Hughes73.1786.75
Tony Carroll73.1986.63
Sam Sengsouvanna73.3384.33
Lawson McLane73.3388.83
Doug Demshar73.4485.67
Rick Kimbrell73.7086.20
J.C. Johnson74.6378.13
Ryan Upshaw74.6785.92
Hector Gonzalez74.6786.44
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Kevin Bracken74.7399.73
Hugh Edgar74.7595.50
Millard Land74.7693.94
Linda Bean75.0098.36
Kiran Nair75.4079.60
Bruce Sallee75.6089.60
Steve Bloch75.6782.17
Victor Rangel76.1196.22
Thomas Pruyn76.3688.86
Carl Eaton76.5093.75
Jeff Simmons76.67100.33
Mike Edgar76.8686.57
Rick Garcia77.0099.83
Glenn Green77.1392.25
Jerry Gunhouse77.3698.27
John Kufrovich77.5096.28
Bryan Ferguson77.6394.50
Jeff Green78.0091.27
Murray Campbell78.00105.75
Bradley Hofmann80.0097.60
Gordon Cooley80.20108.30
Lance Thompson80.2994.43
Keith Dowling81.2993.29
George Knesek82.00106.00
Steve Rahrig83.89103.67
Jeff Vancavage84.00105.50
Mark Krolczyk84.00108.17
Tom McNally94.00118.00
Michael Antonello123.67123.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
BlackHorse - North(02/10)7591
Cinco Ranch Golf Club(04/28)7290
Cypress Lakes(03/03)7593
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/31)6783
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)7289
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(01/06)7086
Glennloch Pines(02/17)7592
Gus Wortham(05/19)83100
Hermann Park(01/27)7288
High Meadow Ranch(06/02)6682
MeadowBrook Farms(10/21)7793
Road Trip - Quarry GC San Antonio(05/05)7188
Southwyck(03/17)7793
TimberCreek Golf Club(06/09)6683
Tour 18 Golf Club(12/16)7086
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.47
Pars per round4.53
Bogeys per round5.93
Double bogeys per round2.27
Triple bogeys per round1.47
Others per round3.33
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf