July 23, 2021
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Bradley Hofmann71.1389.13
Edley Finning73.6085.60
J.C. Johnson73.6776.67
Glenn Green73.7586.75
Tony Carroll74.9485.61
Lou Jones75.61100.11
Steve Rahrig75.6790.61
Kevin Bracken75.6796.33
Rick Kimbrell75.8285.53
Jeff Green75.9483.65
Steve Bloch76.0079.33
Tom Richardson76.0090.11
Lawson McLane76.1487.57
Hector Gonzalez76.6486.91
Thomas Pruyn76.6884.47
Jeff Simmons76.8399.00
Victor Rangel77.0093.75
TJ Leonard77.3399.83
Jack Hughes77.6385.75
Linda Bean77.7199.43
Bruce Sallee78.4590.09
Doug Demshar78.5786.71
Murray Campbell79.1496.14
Cliff Osborne79.14101.57
Bryan Ferguson79.2092.10
Chris Wise79.3390.27
Gordon Cooley80.19107.56
John Kufrovich80.7397.47
George Carlisle81.7592.00
Kevin Burt82.00100.45
Carl Eaton82.8699.00
Millard Land84.20101.20
Phillip White84.8097.60
Jerry Gunhouse85.6799.33
Craig Chaloupka96.33114.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Atascocita Golf Club(04/18)6987
Bay Forest Golf Club(03/07)7291
Beacon Lakes Golf(05/30)6883
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(06/27)6986
Greatwood Golf Club(03/21)7395
Quail Valley Golf(11/01)7191
Timber Creek Golf (01/17)7288
Tour 18(12/06)7592
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.38
Pars per round3.25
Bogeys per round3.25
Double bogeys per round1.25
Triple bogeys per round1.38
Others per round8.50
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf