April 17, 2024
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Bruce Sallee72.5088.00
Kevin Bracken73.0091.33
Hector Gonzalez74.8084.00
Kevin Burt76.1791.50
Jack Hughes76.7586.67
Doug Demshar76.7587.00
Victor Rangel77.0087.54
Tony Carroll77.0985.82
Tom Richardson78.0991.09
Steve Rahrig78.8290.00
Glenn Green78.8689.43
Rick Kimbrell78.8692.86
Steve Bloch79.0084.00
Linda Bean79.14102.71
Kalen Green79.15107.62
Bryan Ferguson79.2091.60
John Kufrovich80.0096.67
Victor Almazán80.1089.50
Cliff Osborne80.23104.92
Randy Williams80.2794.91
Lou Jones80.3196.00
Millard Land80.5099.50
Lawson McLane81.0099.00
Jeff Green81.1791.17
Carl Eaton81.6495.55
TJ Leonard82.50105.08
Thomas Pruyn83.3199.46
AJ Grant85.00119.07
Chris Wise85.5097.30
JD Maddox87.38100.38
Jeff Simmons91.00106.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Eagle Pointe(04/07)7489
Freeport(03/03)7187
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.00
Pars per round5.50
Bogeys per round8.00
Double bogeys per round4.50
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf